Competition Box

You can download here the draw: sev22 doc DRAW

Schedule

Women Scheldule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueArticle Match Nº
CZECH REPUBLIC vs COSTA BLANCAPool Women A 1
ANDORRA vs MARAUDERSPool Women A 2
FINLAND vs SWITZERSPool Women B 3
RANDOM RUCKERS vs PENGUINPool Women B 4
COSTA BLANCA vs ANDORRAPool Women A 5
POLAND vs CZECH REPUBLICPool Women A 6
SWITZERS vs RANDOM RUCKERSPool Women B 7
DELTADRONE TUKS vs FINLANDPool Women B 8
ANDORRA vs POLANDPool Women A 9
MARAUDERS vs COSTA BLANCAPool Women A 10
RANDOM RUCKERS vs DELTADRONE TUKSPool Women B 11
PENGUIN vs SWITZERSPool Women B 12
POLAND vs MARAUDERSPool Women A 13
CZECH REPUBLIC vs ANDORRAPool Women A 14
DELTADRONE TUKS vs PENGUINPool Women B 15
FINLAND vs RANDOM RUCKERSPool Women B 16
MARAUDERS vs CZECH REPUBLICPool Women A 33
COSTA BLANCA vs POLANDPool Women A 34
PENGUIN vs FINLANDPool Women B 35
SWITZERS vs DELTADRONE TUKSPool Women B 36
2nd A Czech Republic vs 3rd B PenguinsWomens cup-Quarter Finals 41
1st B Deltadrone Tuks vs 4th A Costa BlancaWomens cup-Quarter Finals 42
3rd A Marauders vs 2nd B Random RuckersWomens cup-Quarter Finals 43
4th B Finland vs 1st A PolandWomens cup-Quarter Finals 44
Loser 41 penguins vs loser 42 Costa BlancaWomens (5th-8th) Semifinals 49
Loser 43 Marauders vs loser 44 FinlandWomens (5th-8th) Semifinals 50
Winner 41 Czech Republic vs Winner 42 DeltaDrone TucksWomens (1st-4th) Semifinals 53
Winner 43 Random Rucker vs Winner 44 PoloniaWomens (1st-4th) Semifinals 54
5th A Andorra vs 5th B SwitzersWomens (9th-10th) Final 57
Winner 49. Penguins vs Winner 50. MaraudersWomens (5th-6th) Final 59
Loser 53 Deltadrone Tucks vs Loser 54 RandomWomens (3rd-4th) Final 61
Winner 53 Czech Republic vs Winner 54 PolandWomens (1st-2nd) Final 63

Men Schedule

DateEventTime/ResultsLeagueArticle Match Nº
WAILERS vs. MIESNIEKIPool Men C 17
POLAND vs. PENGUINPool Men C 18
MARAUDERS vs. ALCATRAZPool Men D 19
ANDORRA vs. HURRICANESPool Men D 20
MIESNEKI vs. POLANDPool Men C 21
VIATOR vs WAILERSPool Men C 22
ALCATRAZ vs ANDORRAPool Men D 23
ALL STARS vs MARAUDERSPool Men D 24
POLAND vs VIATORPool Men C 25
PENGUIN vs MIESNIEKIPool Men C 26
ANDORRA vs ALL STARSPool Men D 27
HURRICANES vs ALCATRAZPool Men D 28
VIATOR vs PENGUINPool Men C 29
WAILERS vs POLANDPool Men C 30
ALL STARS vs HURRICANESPool Men D 31
MARAUDERS vs ANDORRAPool Men D 32
PENGUIN vs WAILERSPool Men C 37
MIESNIEKI vs VIATORPool Men C 38
HURRICANES vs MARAUDERSPool Men D 39
ALCATRAZ vs ALL STARSPool Men D 40
2nd C Viator vs 3rd D HurricanesMens cup- Quarter Finals 45
1st D All Stars vs 4th C PolandMens cup- Quarter Finals 46
3rd C Penguins vs 2nd D MaraudersMens cup- Quarter Finals 47
4th D Alcatraz vs 1st C WailersMens cup- Quarter Finals 48
Loser 45 Hurricanes vs Loser 46 All StarMens (5th-8th) Semifinals 51
Loser 47 Penguins vs Loser 48 AlcatrazMens (5th-8th) Semifinals 52
Winner 45 Viator vs Winner 46 PolandMens (1st-4th) Semifinals 55
Winner 47 Marauders vs Winner 48 WailersMens (1st-4th) Semifinals 56
5th C Miesnieki vs 5th D AndorraMens (9th-10th) Final 58
Winner 51 Hurricane vs Winner 52 PenguinsMens (5th-6th) Final 60
Loser 55 Poland vs Loser 56 MaraudersMens (3rd-4th) Final 62
Winner 55 Viator vs Winner 56 WailersMens (1st-2nd) Final 64

PLAYOFFS:

WOMEN (9TH – 10TH) Final

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle Match Nº
5th A Andorra vs 5th B Switzers 57

MEN (9TH – 10TH) Final

DateEventTime/ResultsArticle Match Nº
5th C Miesnieki vs 5th D Andorra 58

WOMEN (5TH – 6TH) Final

MEN (5TH – 6TH) Final

WOMEN (3RD- 4TH) Final

MEN CUP (3RD- 4TH) Final

WOMEN (1ST – 2ND)Final

MEN (1ST – 2ND) Final

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *